Economic preprocessor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 530: | Line 530: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SeriesWSSJMPSanitationTotal%OtherUnimproved | | SeriesWSSJMPSanitationTotal%OtherUnimproved | ||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| SeriesIncBelow1D25c%WDI2011 | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| SeriesGDP2005PCPPP | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| SeriesIncBelow2Dollar%WDI2011 | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| SeriesIncBelow1D90c%WDI | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| SeriesIncBelow3D10c%WDI | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| SeriesPovertyGap$1c90perDay | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| SeriesGDP2003PPP | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| GTAPSectorConversion | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| IOThresholds | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| GTAPIOAggregationCountry | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| GTAPValueAddedCountry | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| IFsIOCoefCalcCountry | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| IOMatricesCalc | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| IOLaborCoefs | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| Country Translation | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| IFsIOCoefCalcCountryEnAdj | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| RegionalIOCoefTabl$ | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| IOMatricesCalcHist | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| style="width: 1px;" | <br/> | |||
| <br/> | |||
|- | |||
| <br/> | |||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
| <br/> | | <br/> | ||
Revision as of 22:25, 29 March 2016
| SeriesGDP2011 | ||||||
| SeriesGDP2000PCPPP | ||||||
| SeriesGDP2011PCPPP | ||||||
| SeriesExportGoodSer% | ||||||
| SeriesImportGoodSer% | ||||||
| SeriesAIDRec%GNI | ||||||
| SeriesXWorkerRemitPaid | ||||||
| SeriesXWorkerRemitReceived | ||||||
| SeriesXCurActBal%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesExportsMerchandise | ||||||
| SeriesImportsMerchandise | ||||||
| SeriesExportServices | ||||||
| SeriesImportServices | ||||||
| SeriesArmsImp%TotImp | ||||||
| SeriesICTExport%Exp | ||||||
| SeriesICTImport%Imp | ||||||
| SeriesOresMetsEx%MerchEx | ||||||
| SeriesOresMetsIm%MerchIm | ||||||
| SeriesVaddAg% | ||||||
| SeriesVaddInd% | ||||||
| SeriesVaddMan% | ||||||
| SeriesVaddSer% | ||||||
| SeriesVaddICT%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesHouseCon%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesGovCon%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesInvestGrCapForm%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesTaxCorp%Tot | ||||||
| SeriesTaxSocSec%CurRev | ||||||
| SeriesTaxGoodSer%CurRev | ||||||
| SeriesGovtCurRev%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesGovExpense%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesGovTotalOutlays%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesGovtCalcRevTot%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesGovtCalcRevCen%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesGovtCalcExpendTot%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesGovtCalcExpendCen%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesGovSSWelBen%Exp | ||||||
| SeriesGovtPension%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXWBLoans%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXIMFCredit%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesGDP2011 | ||||||
| SeriesXDEBTPPG%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXDEBTPNG%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesAidDon%GNI | ||||||
| SeriesXDEBT | ||||||
| SeriesAidGrant%Total | ||||||
| SeriesGovtDebt%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXFDIInflows%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXFDIOutflows%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXPortBonds%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXPortEquity%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXReserves%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXFlowsIBRD%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXFlowsIDA%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXFlowsIMFCon%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXFlowsIMFNonCon%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesPopForeign | ||||||
| SeriesXDEBT | ||||||
| SeriesXIncPayments%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesXIncReceipts%GDP | ||||||
| SeriesIncShareL20% | ||||||
| SeriesGINIExtended | ||||||
| SeriesWSSJMPWaterTotal%OtherUnImproved | ||||||
| SeriesWSSJMPWaterTotal%Surface | ||||||
| SeriesWSSJMPSanitationTotal%OpenDefecation | ||||||
| SeriesWSSJMPSanitationTotal%OtherUnimproved | ||||||
| SeriesIncBelow1D25c%WDI2011 | ||||||
| SeriesGDP2005PCPPP | ||||||
| SeriesIncBelow2Dollar%WDI2011 | ||||||
| SeriesIncBelow1D90c%WDI | ||||||
| SeriesIncBelow3D10c%WDI | ||||||
| SeriesPovertyGap$1c90perDay | ||||||
| SeriesGDP2003PPP | ||||||
| GTAPSectorConversion | ||||||
| IOThresholds | ||||||
| GTAPIOAggregationCountry | ||||||
| GTAPValueAddedCountry | ||||||
| IFsIOCoefCalcCountry | ||||||
| IOMatricesCalc | ||||||
| IOLaborCoefs | ||||||
| Country Translation | ||||||
| IFsIOCoefCalcCountryEnAdj | ||||||
| RegionalIOCoefTabl$ | ||||||
| IOMatricesCalcHist | ||||||