June 2016 consolidation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Aquastat {| cellspacing="0" border="1" bgcolor="#ffffff" |+ '''DataDict''' |- ! bgcolor="#c0c0c0" bordercolor="#000000" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Aquastat | Aquastat | ||
{| cellspacing="0" border="1" bgcolor="#ffffff" | {| cellspacing="0" border="1" bgcolor="#ffffff" | ||
|+ '''DataDict''' | |+ '''DataDict''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! bgcolor="#c0c0c0 | ! bgcolor="#c0c0c0" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">Variable</font><br/> | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">LandIrActual%Equip</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">LandIrAreaEquip</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">LandIrEquip%Cultivated</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">LandIrEquip%Potential</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">LandIrEquip%WaterManaged</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">LandIrEquipActual</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">LandIrEquipMixed</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">LandIrEquipSurface</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">LandIrPotential</font><br/> | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">WaterTotalAgManagedArea</font><br/> | |||
|} | |} | ||
UIS | |||
42 series | |||
{| cellspacing="0" border="1" bgcolor="#ffffff" | |||
|+ '''DataDict''' | |||
|- | |||
! bgcolor="#c0c0c0" bordercolor="#000000" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">Variable</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdExpPri%GDPPC</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdExpSec%GDPPC</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdExpSecLowr%GDPPC</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdExpSecUppr%GDPPC</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdExpTer%GDPPC</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriAIRFemale%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriAIRMale%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriAIRTotal%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriCompletionFemale%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriCompletionMale%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriCompletionTotal%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriEnrollGrossFemalePcnt</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriEnrollGrossMalePcnt</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriEnrollGrossTotalPcnt</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriEnrollNetFemalePcnt</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriEnrollNetMalePcnt</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriEnrollNetTotalPcnt</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriNIRFemale%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriNIRMale%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriNIRTotal%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriSurvivalFemale%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriSurvivalMale%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriSurvivalTotal%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriTransition2Sec%Female</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriTransition2Sec%Male</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdPriTransition2Sec%Total</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdSecEnrollNet</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdSecEnrollNetFemale</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdSecEnrollNetMale</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdSecLowerEnrollGross%Female</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdSecLowerEnrollGross%Male</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdSecLowerEnrollGross%Total</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdSecUpperEnrollGross%Female</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdSecUpperEnrollGross%Male</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdSecUpperEnrollGross%Total</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdTerEnrollGross%Female</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdTerEnrollGross%Male</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdTerEnrollGross%Total</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdTerGradRate1stDegreeFemale%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdTerGradRate1stDegreeMale%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">EdTerGradRate1stDegreeTotal%</font> | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| bordercolor="#d0d7e5" | <font style="font-size: 11pt;" face="calibri" color="#000000">GovtEdPub%GDP</font> | |||
|} | |||
| |||
Revision as of 14:46, 1 July 2016
Aquastat
| Variable |
|---|
| LandIrActual%Equip |
| LandIrAreaEquip |
| LandIrEquip%Cultivated |
| LandIrEquip%Potential |
| LandIrEquip%WaterManaged |
| LandIrEquipActual |
| LandIrEquipMixed |
| LandIrEquipSurface |
| LandIrPotential |
| WaterTotalAgManagedArea |
UIS
42 series
| Variable |
|---|
| EdExpPri%GDPPC |
| EdExpSec%GDPPC |
| EdExpSecLowr%GDPPC |
| EdExpSecUppr%GDPPC |
| EdExpTer%GDPPC |
| EdPriAIRFemale% |
| EdPriAIRMale% |
| EdPriAIRTotal% |
| EdPriCompletionFemale% |
| EdPriCompletionMale% |
| EdPriCompletionTotal% |
| EdPriEnrollGrossFemalePcnt |
| EdPriEnrollGrossMalePcnt |
| EdPriEnrollGrossTotalPcnt |
| EdPriEnrollNetFemalePcnt |
| EdPriEnrollNetMalePcnt |
| EdPriEnrollNetTotalPcnt |
| EdPriNIRFemale% |
| EdPriNIRMale% |
| EdPriNIRTotal% |
| EdPriSurvivalFemale% |
| EdPriSurvivalMale% |
| EdPriSurvivalTotal% |
| EdPriTransition2Sec%Female |
| EdPriTransition2Sec%Male |
| EdPriTransition2Sec%Total |
| EdSecEnrollNet |
| EdSecEnrollNetFemale |
| EdSecEnrollNetMale |
| EdSecLowerEnrollGross%Female |
| EdSecLowerEnrollGross%Male |
| EdSecLowerEnrollGross%Total |
| EdSecUpperEnrollGross%Female |
| EdSecUpperEnrollGross%Male |
| EdSecUpperEnrollGross%Total |
| EdTerEnrollGross%Female |
| EdTerEnrollGross%Male |
| EdTerEnrollGross%Total |
| EdTerGradRate1stDegreeFemale% |
| EdTerGradRate1stDegreeMale% |
| EdTerGradRate1stDegreeTotal% |
| GovtEdPub%GDP |