May 2016 consolidation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= New data = | = New data = | ||
*Health - HIV - UNAIDS - 6 series | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" width="64" | |||
|- height="20" | |||
| height="20" width="64" | SeriesHealthUNAIDSDeathsHighEst | |||
|- height="20" | |||
| height="20" | SeriesHealthUNAIDSDeathsLowEst | |||
|- height="20" | |||
| height="20" | SeriesHealthUNAIDSDeathsMidEst | |||
|- height="20" | |||
| height="20" | SeriesHealthUNAIDSTotalHIVHighEst | |||
|- height="20" | |||
| height="20" | SeriesHealthUNAIDSTotalHIVLowEst | |||
|- height="20" | |||
| height="20" | SeriesHealthUNAIDSTotalHIVMidEst | |||
|} | |||
*Water - [[Aquastat_data|AQUASTAT]] - 50 series | *Water - [[Aquastat_data|AQUASTAT]] - 50 series | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" width="64" | {| border="1" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" width="64" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" width="64" | SeriesDesalinatedWater | | height="20" width="64" | SeriesDesalinatedWater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesIrrigatedCropIntensity | | height="20" | SeriesIrrigatedCropIntensity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesIrWaterReq | | height="20" | SeriesIrWaterReq | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesIrWaterWith | | height="20" | SeriesIrWaterWith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesLandCultivatedArea | | height="20" | SeriesLandCultivatedArea | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesLandEquipIrActual | | height="20" | SeriesLandEquipIrActual | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesLandEquipIrFullControl | | height="20" | SeriesLandEquipIrFullControl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesLandEquipIrFullControlActual | | height="20" | SeriesLandEquipIrFullControlActual | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesLandIr%Grain | | height="20" | SeriesLandIr%Grain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesLandIrAreaSalinized | | height="20" | SeriesLandIrAreaSalinized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesLandIrEquipDrained | | height="20" | SeriesLandIrEquipDrained | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesLandIrEquipGround | | height="20" | SeriesLandIrEquipGround | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesLandIrHarvestedCropArea | | height="20" | SeriesLandIrHarvestedCropArea | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesLandIrWaterLogged | | height="20" | SeriesLandIrWaterLogged | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesTotalDamCapacity | | height="20" | SeriesTotalDamCapacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWasterwaterTreated | | height="20" | SeriesWasterwaterTreated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWasteWaterDirectNotTreated | | height="20" | SeriesWasteWaterDirectNotTreated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWastewaterIrDirectTreated | | height="20" | SeriesWastewaterIrDirectTreated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWasteWaterLandEquipDirectNotTreated | | height="20" | SeriesWasteWaterLandEquipDirectNotTreated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWasteWaterLandEquipDirectTreated | | height="20" | SeriesWasteWaterLandEquipDirectTreated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWastewaterProduced | | height="20" | SeriesWastewaterProduced | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWastewaterTreatedReused | | height="20" | SeriesWastewaterTreatedReused | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterDependencyRatio | | height="20" | SeriesWaterDependencyRatio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterDesalinated | | height="20" | SeriesWaterDesalinated | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterGroundEntering | | height="20" | SeriesWaterGroundEntering | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterGroundLeaving | | height="20" | SeriesWaterGroundLeaving | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterGroundProdInternal | | height="20" | SeriesWaterGroundProdInternal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterGroundTotal | | height="20" | SeriesWaterGroundTotal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterGroundWithD | | height="20" | SeriesWaterGroundWithD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterResExploitGround | | height="20" | SeriesWaterResExploitGround | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterResExploitSurface | | height="20" | SeriesWaterResExploitSurface | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterResOverlap | | height="20" | SeriesWaterResOverlap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterResTotalExploit | | height="20" | SeriesWaterResTotalExploit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterResTotalRenew | | height="20" | SeriesWaterResTotalRenew | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterResTotalRenewGround | | height="20" | SeriesWaterResTotalRenewGround | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterResTotalRenewSurface | | height="20" | SeriesWaterResTotalRenewSurface | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterSurfaceWithD | | height="20" | SeriesWaterSurfaceWithD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterTotalRenewPC | | height="20" | SeriesWaterTotalRenewPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterTotalWithd | | height="20" | SeriesWaterTotalWithd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterTotalWithdPC | | height="20" | SeriesWaterTotalWithdPC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterTotalWithdSector | | height="20" | SeriesWaterTotalWithdSector | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterTotalWithdSources | | height="20" | SeriesWaterTotalWithdSources | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterWith%Agric | | height="20" | SeriesWaterWith%Agric | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterWith%Fresh | | height="20" | SeriesWaterWith%Fresh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterWith%Household | | height="20" | SeriesWaterWith%Household | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterWith%Ind | | height="20" | SeriesWaterWith%Ind | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterWithAgr%FreshAquastat | | height="20" | SeriesWaterWithAgr%FreshAquastat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterWithdAgriculture | | height="20" | SeriesWaterWithdAgriculture | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterWithdIndustrial | | height="20" | SeriesWaterWithdIndustrial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| height="20" | SeriesWaterWithdMunicipal | | height="20" | SeriesWaterWithdMunicipal | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:56, 2 June 2016
New data
- Health - HIV - UNAIDS - 6 series
| SeriesHealthUNAIDSDeathsHighEst |
| SeriesHealthUNAIDSDeathsLowEst |
| SeriesHealthUNAIDSDeathsMidEst |
| SeriesHealthUNAIDSTotalHIVHighEst |
| SeriesHealthUNAIDSTotalHIVLowEst |
| SeriesHealthUNAIDSTotalHIVMidEst |
- Water - AQUASTAT - 50 series
| SeriesDesalinatedWater |
| SeriesIrrigatedCropIntensity |
| SeriesIrWaterReq |
| SeriesIrWaterWith |
| SeriesLandCultivatedArea |
| SeriesLandEquipIrActual |
| SeriesLandEquipIrFullControl |
| SeriesLandEquipIrFullControlActual |
| SeriesLandIr%Grain |
| SeriesLandIrAreaSalinized |
| SeriesLandIrEquipDrained |
| SeriesLandIrEquipGround |
| SeriesLandIrHarvestedCropArea |
| SeriesLandIrWaterLogged |
| SeriesTotalDamCapacity |
| SeriesWasterwaterTreated |
| SeriesWasteWaterDirectNotTreated |
| SeriesWastewaterIrDirectTreated |
| SeriesWasteWaterLandEquipDirectNotTreated |
| SeriesWasteWaterLandEquipDirectTreated |
| SeriesWastewaterProduced |
| SeriesWastewaterTreatedReused |
| SeriesWaterDependencyRatio |
| SeriesWaterDesalinated |
| SeriesWaterGroundEntering |
| SeriesWaterGroundLeaving |
| SeriesWaterGroundProdInternal |
| SeriesWaterGroundTotal |
| SeriesWaterGroundWithD |
| SeriesWaterResExploitGround |
| SeriesWaterResExploitSurface |
| SeriesWaterResOverlap |
| SeriesWaterResTotalExploit |
| SeriesWaterResTotalRenew |
| SeriesWaterResTotalRenewGround |
| SeriesWaterResTotalRenewSurface |
| SeriesWaterSurfaceWithD |
| SeriesWaterTotalRenewPC |
| SeriesWaterTotalWithd |
| SeriesWaterTotalWithdPC |
| SeriesWaterTotalWithdSector |
| SeriesWaterTotalWithdSources |
| SeriesWaterWith%Agric |
| SeriesWaterWith%Fresh |
| SeriesWaterWith%Household |
| SeriesWaterWith%Ind |
| SeriesWaterWithAgr%FreshAquastat |
| SeriesWaterWithdAgriculture |
| SeriesWaterWithdIndustrial |
| SeriesWaterWithdMunicipal |